Owning Property in the Dominican Republic

Imagine waking to the sound of the ocean’s rhythmic roar every morning in your magnificent beachfront home. Picture yourself with loved ones sharing a champagne toast as you watch the sunset from the ocean-view balcony of your Caribbean-style condo. See your horses come to you from the fields of your farm with a stunning backdrop of rainforest and lush mountains. Gaze from the terrace of your golf villa across the fairways of a championship course. All this and much more await you here in the Dominican Republic.





Our Rental Properties
Would You Live Here?! $ 1,150,000.00
Would You Live Here?!
$ 1,150,000.00Villa Iris is a unique Dominican Republic Luxury Property which was built in 2014. This Dominican Republic Luxury Property is one of the newest villas in the residential oceanfront development known…
Sosua Ocean View Penthouse $ 335,000.00
Sosua Ocean View Penthouse
$ 335,000.00Sosua Ocean View Condo at Playa Alicia! This Sosua Ocean View Penthouse at Playa Alicia has the most stunning sunsets. The penthouse features 2 bedrooms located on two different floor…
Fall In Love With! $ 125,000.00
Fall In Love With!
$ 125,000.00Fall in love with this special Dominican Republic Beachfront Parcel! A special Dominican Republic beachfront parcel awaits you in the peaceful, oceanfront village of La Boca, just a 5-minute ride…
Boasting a Superb Location $ 2,650,000.00
Boasting a Superb Location
$ 2,650,000.00Boasting 15.000 square meters of a beachfront lot just east of the famous surf town Cabarete This beachfront lot of 15.000 square meters is a superb location for building either…
Eye Candy! $ 349,000.00
Eye Candy!
$ 349,000.00Superb opportunity to purchase this ultra-luxury Piscina Natural Land Rio San Juan with direct access to the Atlantic Ocean. The “Piscina Natural Land Rio San Juan” is perfectly located in…
Punta Cana Luxury Condos $ 95,000.00
Punta Cana Luxury Condos
$ 95,000.00Punta Cana Luxury Condos right in the center of Bávaro Punta Cana. The Punta Cana Luxury Condos are located just a few meters from one of the best beaches in…




