Luxury Villas For Sale on the Evergreen North Coast of the Dominican Republic
There’s a reason the North Coast attracts many visitors and residents every year. Explore several exclusive Caribbean luxury villas in prestigious residential communities to find out why.
Find the Villa of Your Dreams
From oceanfront living to clean mountain air, the choice is yours. There are several gated communities between Sosua and Cabarete. Many of them are oceanfront, and all of them are unique and enviable.
Well-established and popular communities such as Sea Horse Ranch, Haciendas El Choco, Hispaniola Residential, and Orchid Bay are among the favorites. They each provide peace of mind and great value with trustworthy management and security.
We have the utmost confidence in all the listings on our site because we live here. Our knowledgeable and experienced team wants to help you find the property that is a perfect fit for you. Also, luxury properties are often quietly offered but not publicly listed. If you don’t discover what you are looking for, please ask. Tell us your requirements and we will work hard to make them possible for you.
Our Properties
Villa Gota – Luxury Home with Ocean Views $ 363,000.00
Villa Gota – Luxury Home with Ocean Views
$ 363,000.00This beautiful affordable luxury residential housing development is located in a private 10 acre / 40,000 sq.meter big community in the hills of the north coast of the Dominican Republic….
4 Bedroom Villa in an established residential development on the north coast of the DR 4 Bedroom Villa Rental Rates: US$ 295.00 per day low season US$320.00 per day high…
Panoramic Villa with 180 degrees views This beautiful panoramic villa is located in a luxury residential development. It’s situated in a private 40,000 m2 big community in the hills of…
Charming Family Appeal With Endless Possibilities $ 1,900,000.00
Charming Family Appeal With Endless Possibilities
$ 1,900,000.00First Class Villa Construction and Taste! Great location………..The villa is situated on almost 3/4 of an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds with a separate guesthouse!! Located in Sea Horse Ranch,…
Luxurious Mediterranean Style Villa in Oceanfront Resort $ 1,200,000.00
Luxurious Mediterranean Style Villa in Oceanfront Resort
$ 1,200,000.00This luxurious Mediterranean-style villa is situated in an exclusive gated oceanfront resort between Sosua and Cabarete, The luxurious Mediterranean-style villa is close to the beaches, community pools, and beach club…
Jarabacoa Home $ 345,000.00
Jarabacoa Home
$ 345,000.00Located in Jarabacoa at an elevation of 1000 meters (3300 feet) above sea level, this lovely Jarabacoa home will delight you. Cool nights and warm days combine with the scent…
Dominican Republic four bedroom family home in Hispaniola Residential – One of the best locations in Sosúa! This Dominican Republic four bedroom family home is situated on a private quiet street,…
Cabarete Beachfront Penthouse – Ready To Move In! $ 425,000.00
Cabarete Beachfront Penthouse – Ready To Move In!
$ 425,000.00Dominican Republic Beachfront Penthouse with 2 Bedrooms Just a few steps from the ocean, this sparkling, contemporary Dominican Republic beachfront penthouse is ready for your enjoyment. Two bedrooms and two full…







