Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa $ 145,000.00
Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa
$ 145,000.00Charming One-Bedroom Retreat in Sosúa Nestled within a tranquil, small-scale residential development, this cozy one-bedroom retreat in Sosua offers the perfect blend of comfort and Caribbean charm. Located just minutes…
Oceanfront Villa at its Best near Cabrera $ 950,000.00
Oceanfront Villa at its Best near Cabrera
$ 950,000.00Cabrera Oceanfront Villa Discover the perfect blend of Caribbean living, privacy, and investment potential in this beautiful 4-bedroom Oceanfront Villa near La Entrada, Cabrera. Set on a spacious 2,187 m²…
Villa Cristalina $ 510,000.00
Villa Cristalina
$ 510,000.00The Tropical Cabrera Retreat The quintessential tropical Cabrera retreat is designed in an octagonal shape with a 7-meter-high cathedral wooden ceiling. That instantly evokes the relaxed charm of island living….
Sunshine Filled Cabarete Beach Condo $ 790,000.00
Sunshine Filled Cabarete Beach Condo
$ 790,000.00Cabarete Condo Wake up to the sound of the waves and endless ocean views in this stunning 3-bedroom Cabarete condo. Ideally located at the world-famous Kite Beach in vibrant Cabarete….
Make Your Move – 3 Bedroom Townhouse $ 274,000.00
Make Your Move – 3 Bedroom Townhouse
$ 274,000.00Modern 3-Bedroom Cabarete Townhouse Step into comfort and Caribbean charm with this spacious two-level Cabarete townhouse, located just minutes from the beach and the vibrant center of Cabarete. Featuring 3…
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo $ 260,000.00
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 260,000.002-Bedroom Condo Cabarete Surf, Ocean & Tropical Living Discover the perfect Caribbean retreat in the heart of El Encuentro, one of the Dominican Republic’s most sought-after surf destinations, located between…
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa $ 499,000.00
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa
$ 499,000.00Two-Story Sosúa Home For Sale Discover an incredible opportunity to own a high-demand family home in the sought-after community of Playa Laguna. This two-story, 4.5 -Bedroom home with pool, garden…
Luxurious & Modern – Villa Contemplacion $ 540,000.00
Luxurious & Modern – Villa Contemplacion
$ 540,000.00Luxurious, Modern Cabrera Villa This luxurious, modern Cabrera villa with sleek lines and expansive glass windows that invite panoramic views of the surrounding landscape. Its contemporary design is softened by…
Quintessential Tropical Cabrera Retreat $ 1,050,000.00
Quintessential Tropical Cabrera Retreat
$ 1,050,000.00Cabrera Ocean View Homes Imagine a sprawling 5,900-square-meter property nestled in the lush, rolling hills of Cabrera, where two distinct homes stand as unique yet complementary parts of a constellation….




