Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00
Dominican Republic Beachfront Property This Dominican Republic Beachfront Property is located near the town of Gasper Hernandez. The Dominican Beachfront Property consists of the main house of 140m2, two guest…
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00
Sosua Two Bedroom Condo – Oceanfront Development This Sosua Two Bedroom Condo is overlooking the beautiful pool area. The open floor plan with the kitchen and living room provides access…
A Corner Of Comfortability – Surf Studio
$ 110,000.00
A Corner Of Comfortability – Surf Studio
$ 110,000.00
Cabarete Studio Near Surf Beach A fantastic opportunity to own a fully furnished ground-floor Cabarete studio within walking distance of the renowned El Encuentro surf beach. Designed for easy Caribbean…
Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa
$ 145,000.00
Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa
$ 145,000.00
Charming One-Bedroom Retreat in Sosúa Nestled within a tranquil, small-scale residential development, this cozy one-bedroom retreat in Sosua offers the perfect blend of comfort and Caribbean charm. Located just minutes…
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa
$ 499,000.00
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa
$ 499,000.00
Two-Story Sosúa Home For Sale Discover an incredible opportunity to own a high-demand family home in the sought-after community of Playa Laguna. This two-story, 4.5 -Bedroom home with pool, garden…
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse $ 1,350,000.00
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property $ 825,000.00
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast $ 950,000.00
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa $ 1,500,000.00
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00Dominican Republic Beachfront Property This Dominican Republic Beachfront Property is located near the town of Gasper Hernandez. The Dominican Beachfront Property consists of the main house of 140m2, two guest…
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo $ 354,800.00
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00Sosua Two Bedroom Condo – Oceanfront Development This Sosua Two Bedroom Condo is overlooking the beautiful pool area. The open floor plan with the kitchen and living room provides access…
A Corner Of Comfortability – Surf Studio $ 110,000.00
A Corner Of Comfortability – Surf Studio
$ 110,000.00Cabarete Studio Near Surf Beach A fantastic opportunity to own a fully furnished ground-floor Cabarete studio within walking distance of the renowned El Encuentro surf beach. Designed for easy Caribbean…
Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa $ 145,000.00
Charming One-Bedroom Condo in Sosúa
$ 145,000.00Charming One-Bedroom Retreat in Sosúa Nestled within a tranquil, small-scale residential development, this cozy one-bedroom retreat in Sosua offers the perfect blend of comfort and Caribbean charm. Located just minutes…
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa $ 499,000.00
Exquisite Living Two-Story Villa
$ 499,000.00Two-Story Sosúa Home For Sale Discover an incredible opportunity to own a high-demand family home in the sought-after community of Playa Laguna. This two-story, 4.5 -Bedroom home with pool, garden…




