Oceanfront Villa in Río San Juan
$ 1,150,000.00
Oceanfront Villa in Río San Juan
$ 1,150,000.00
Oceanfront Villa with Panoramic Ocean Views in Río San Juan, Dominican Republic Asking Price: US$1,150,000 Discover a rare opportunity to own a private oceanfront villa in the beautiful coastal town…
A Rare Gem
$ 950,000.00
A Rare Gem
$ 950,000.00
Nestled on 2.2 acres this Cabrera Family Villa This Cabrera Family Villa is a rare gem. The property is located near Playa Grande and is set on a cliff overlooking…
Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00
Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00
Dominican Republic Beachfront Hotel Beachfront Investment Opportunity on the North Coast Discover the exceptional potential of Beachfront Hotel. A unique beachfront property located in the beautiful coastal community of Las…
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00
Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera Discover this Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Cabrera Villa built on two floors with spacious balconies. The two-story home is ideally located in the picturesque town of Cabrera right…
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00
Cabrera Countryside Home The Cabrera countryside home is spread over 3.217 square meters with a serene ocean view. The house is surrounded by lush greenery, with a vibrant herb garden…
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.00
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.00
2-Bedroom Condo Cabarete Surf, Ocean & Tropical Living Discover the perfect Caribbean retreat in the heart of El Encuentro, one of the Dominican Republic’s most sought-after surf destinations, located between…
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…
Oceanfront Villa in Río San Juan
$ 1,150,000.00Oceanfront Villa with Panoramic Ocean Views in Río San Juan, Dominican Republic Asking Price: US$1,150,000 Discover a rare opportunity to own a private oceanfront villa in the beautiful coastal town…
A Rare Gem
$ 950,000.00Nestled on 2.2 acres this Cabrera Family Villa This Cabrera Family Villa is a rare gem. The property is located near Playa Grande and is set on a cliff overlooking…
Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00Dominican Republic Beachfront Hotel Beachfront Investment Opportunity on the North Coast Discover the exceptional potential of Beachfront Hotel. A unique beachfront property located in the beautiful coastal community of Las…
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera Discover this Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Cabrera Villa built on two floors with spacious balconies. The two-story home is ideally located in the picturesque town of Cabrera right…
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00Cabrera Countryside Home The Cabrera countryside home is spread over 3.217 square meters with a serene ocean view. The house is surrounded by lush greenery, with a vibrant herb garden…
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.002-Bedroom Condo Cabarete Surf, Ocean & Tropical Living Discover the perfect Caribbean retreat in the heart of El Encuentro, one of the Dominican Republic’s most sought-after surf destinations, located between…
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…




