Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00
Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00
Dominican Republic Beachfront Hotel Beachfront Investment Opportunity on the North Coast Discover the exceptional potential of Beachfront Hotel. A unique beachfront property located in the beautiful coastal community of Las…
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00
Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera Discover this Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Cabrera Villa built on two floors with spacious balconies. The two-story home is ideally located in the picturesque town of Cabrera right…
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00
Cabrera Countryside Home The Cabrera countryside home is spread over 3.217 square meters with a serene ocean view. The house is surrounded by lush greenery, with a vibrant herb garden…
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.00
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.00
2-Bedroom Condo Cabarete Surf, Ocean & Tropical Living Discover the perfect Caribbean retreat in the heart of El Encuentro, one of the Dominican Republic’s most sought-after surf destinations, located between…
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00
Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00
Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00
Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00
Dominican Republic Beachfront Property This Dominican Republic Beachfront Property is located near the town of Gasper Hernandez. The Dominican Beachfront Property consists of the main house of 140m2, two guest…
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00
Sosua Two Bedroom Condo – Oceanfront Development This Sosua Two Bedroom Condo is overlooking the beautiful pool area. The open floor plan with the kitchen and living room provides access…
Beachfront Hotel
$ 4,100,000.00Dominican Republic Beachfront Hotel Beachfront Investment Opportunity on the North Coast Discover the exceptional potential of Beachfront Hotel. A unique beachfront property located in the beautiful coastal community of Las…
Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera
$ 475,000.00Oceanfront Villa in Cabrera Discover this Four-Bedroom Oceanfront Cabrera Villa built on two floors with spacious balconies. The two-story home is ideally located in the picturesque town of Cabrera right…
Countryside House Breton
$ 349,000.00Cabrera Countryside Home The Cabrera countryside home is spread over 3.217 square meters with a serene ocean view. The house is surrounded by lush greenery, with a vibrant herb garden…
Cabarete Lifestyle Awaits – 2 Bedroom Condo
$ 265,000.002-Bedroom Condo Cabarete Surf, Ocean & Tropical Living Discover the perfect Caribbean retreat in the heart of El Encuentro, one of the Dominican Republic’s most sought-after surf destinations, located between…
Spectacular Sweeping Views – Kite Beach Penthouse
$ 1,350,000.00Cabarete Kite Beach Penthouse Experience unparalleled luxury in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom penthouse located directly on Kite Beach in Cabarete. Spanning approximately 3928 square feet (365 square meters), this residence…
Oh What A View – Oceanfront Property
$ 825,000.00Dominican Republic Oceanfront Property This oceanfront property is right at the “Piscina Natural” in Río San Juan and embraces the laid-back charm and natural beauty of its surroundings. Nestled along…
Smart And Secure Bed & Breakfast
$ 950,000.00Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast just minutes from downtown Sosua. The Dominican Republic Bed & Breakfast is situated on 1/2 acre of mature tropical landscaping just steps from the serene…
Love The Beach – Beachfront Villa
$ 1,500,000.00Dominican Republic Beachfront Property This Dominican Republic Beachfront Property is located near the town of Gasper Hernandez. The Dominican Beachfront Property consists of the main house of 140m2, two guest…
Attention Grabber – Sosua Condo
$ 354,800.00Sosua Two Bedroom Condo – Oceanfront Development This Sosua Two Bedroom Condo is overlooking the beautiful pool area. The open floor plan with the kitchen and living room provides access…




