Rancho Alas de la Montana
$ 337,000.00
Rancho Alas de la Montana
$ 337,000.00Jarabacoa Homes are made out of Cedar logs The company that is building the Jarabacoa Homes is legally constituted in the Dominican Republic with the objective of building log cabins…
Aquaculture Property in Monte Cristi
$ 800,000.00
Aquaculture Property in Monte Cristi
$ 800,000.00Aquaculture Property in Monte Cristi We are pleased to offer 36.002 square meters of aquaculture land in Monte Cristi, Dominican Republic. This property is ideal for operating a shrimp and/or…
Punta Cana Luxury Condos
$ 95,000.00
Punta Cana Luxury Condos
$ 95,000.00Punta Cana Luxury Condos right in the center of Bávaro Punta Cana. The Punta Cana Luxury Condos are located just a few meters from one of the best beaches in…




